Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 39 place | 51 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые 1 Соло девушки Open Class | 24 place | 33 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo female Open Class | 23 place | 34 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 5 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 5 place | 23 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 10 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 4 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
House Adult Solo Open Class | 8 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 33 place | 51 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Еременок Вика, 4 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 5 - Денис Сенькевич |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 16 place | 30 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 17 place | 34 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Артур Швайковский, 2 - Ульяна Писарчик, 3 - Виктор Курбатский, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Рябцев Федор |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 7 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Карина Иванова, 4 - Носков Ярослав, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Артур Швайковский, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Карина Иванова, 6 - Носков Ярослав, 7 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 26 place | 37 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Первая лига | 6 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 7 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 28 place | 39 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 10 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Начинающие | 7 place | 26 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |